Knight Air

Knight Air knights of the virtual airways



 RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
New Hire0212
Cadet32015
Senior Cadet2115018
First Officer15130021
Senior First Officer30160025
Captain601120028
Senior Captain1201250035
Training Captain2501500038
Commander500145